In Memory

If you have information about one of our deceased Classmates or a Classmate who should be added to this page, please go to the bottom of this page and click the link.

Thank you...

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2019

Pam Berry (Stoddard)
Pam Berry (Stoddard)

 

Steve Graves
Steve Graves

 

Gerald Jackson
Gerald Jackson

 

Bruce Williamson
Bruce Williamson

 

2018

Gary Chandler
Gary Chandler

 

Jackie Jones (Powell)
Jackie Jones (Powell)

 

Maxine Newman (Graves)
Maxine Newman (Graves)

 

Linda Summers (Fletcher)
Linda Summers (Fletcher)

 

2017

Myra Cofield (Aman)
Myra Cofield (Aman)

 

2016

Bert Hendrick
Bert Hendrick

 

Eddie Langston
Eddie Langston

 

2015

Johnny Ellis
Johnny Ellis

 

Don Killian
Don Killian

 

2014

Travis Lemmond
Travis Lemmond

 

2013

Troy Franklin Pierson Jr
Troy Franklin Pierson Jr

 

James Shafer
James Shafer

 

2012

Terry Nicholson
Terry Nicholson

 

Walter Shipley
Walter Shipley

 

2011

Walter (Russ) Debrick
Walter (Russ) Debrick

 

Charla Thatcher (Marks)
Charla Thatcher (Marks)

 

Terry Thornton
Terry Thornton

 

2010

Floyd Bryant
Floyd Bryant

 

James Kendrick Jr
James Kendrick Jr

 

Delane Looney
Delane Looney

 

Phillip Petty
Phillip Petty

 

Pamela Turrentine (Stites)
Pamela Turrentine (Stites)

 

2009

Denise Batchelor
Denise Batchelor

 

2008

Sue Dossett
Sue Dossett

 

Edward A Dunaway
Edward A Dunaway

 

Diana Kinnamon (Searcy)
Diana Kinnamon (Searcy)

 

2007

Jerry Castro
Jerry Castro

 

Charles Dennis Collins
Charles Dennis Collins

 

Lorraine Grace Hubenak (Morlan)
Lorraine Grace Hubenak

 

2006

Paula Harris (Wood)
Paula Harris (Wood)

 

2003

James Albert Eby
James Albert Eby

 

2002

Ross Paul Dillon
Ross Paul Dillon

 

2001

Mike Story
Mike Story

 

1999

Tina Marie Johnson (High)
Tina Marie Johnson (High)

 

1996

Charles (Chuck) Davidson
Charles (Chuck) Davidson

 

1995

Matt Hunter Jr
Matt Hunter Jr

 

Ronnie Mayfield
Ronnie Mayfield

 

Tommy White
Tommy White

 

1993

Arvill Noel
Arvill Noel

 

1989

Kennith Noal Wright, Jr
Kennith Noal Wright, Jr

 

1987

Karen Lacefield (Bachran)
Karen Lacefield (Bachran)

 

1985

Michael Hood Kocyan
Michael Hood Kocyan

 

1983

George Robert Klemer
George Robert Klemer

 

1977

Deona Parker (Talent)
Deona Parker (Talent)

 

1976

Debbie Stowe (Stitt)
Debbie Stowe (Stitt)

 

1973

Regina Nolentubby
Regina Nolentubby

 

Richard Palmer
Richard Palmer

 

Jeanette Starnes
Jeanette Starnes

 

1972

Terry Wilson Greer
Terry Wilson Greer

 

Gloria Nevarez
Gloria Nevarez


1971

Thomas Edward Wilson
Thomas Edward Wilson

 

1970

Marcia E Broughton
Marcia E Broughton

 

1969

Robert Keith Copeland
Robert Keith Copeland

 

Martin Droigk
Martin Droigk

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Allen Boyd
Allen Boyd

 

Ernie Brandon
Ernie Brandon

 

Steve Collins
Steve Collins

 

Mike Dobbins
Mike Dobbins

 
 
GUESTS

2019

Ken Dabbs
Ken Dabbs

 

2016

David Howard
David Howard


2012

Gerald Lewis
Gerald Lewis

 

Coach Gene Taylor
Coach Gene Taylor

 

2011

Lucille Dorety (Casey)
Lucille Dorety (Casey)

 

Norman Hughes
Norman Hughes

 

2010

Don Hobbs
Don Hobbs

 

2005

Coach Ronnie Bell
Coach Ronnie Bell

 

2002

Sharon Horne (King)
Sharon Horne (King)

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Coach Benny Carter
Coach Benny Carter


If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.